Каналы новостей
Evlampiya
Thursday, 24 December 2009 15:47
There are no translations available.

Главная
 
Junior Champion of Russia, CHAMPION BELORUSSIA, Champion of Russia, Champion of Ukraine, All-Ukranian Winner, CHAMPION RKF, Champion of Moldova, Champion of Slovenia, Champion of Lithuania, Champion NKP, GRAND, INTERCHAMPION, Absolute Champion of National Pug's Club,
 

Дата рождения: 03 March 2005

Заводчик: Konstantinova O, Russia

Владелец: Gvozdeva A., Russia

 
Родословная
 
FIN J СH, CH RUS, GRAND, CLUB CH, BLR, LVA, EST, INT CH Troppola Winner Ticket FIN CH FIN Kastanjan TiptopTea POL CH FIN Numer Sasquehanna USA Sheffield's Red Siskin
USA Sheffield's Chardonnay
FIN Kastanjan Lavender Lori FIN Solna's Adam's Rib
FIN Kastanjan' Cocos-Liselotte
FIN CH FIN Troppola Kiss Me Quick FIN Merenrannan Nabopolassar FIN Sinimetsan Uranus
FIN Merenrannan Meri-Daalia
FIN Troppola Eva De Cobo SWE Bjornhovs Bei Buffoon Pug
DNK Danpug Royal Gold Powder
RUS Klassika ot Irini Biatris Njuta FRA CH RUS, BLR, EST, MOL Lion’s Seal Peter Pan FRA Liou-Chao-Chi du Temple des Lotus d’Or FRA Gedeon-Marquis du Chen-Peng
FRA Indiana Del Sol Lleban
FRA Niagara de la Roseraie de la Therouanne FRA Gerronimo Magic Prince
USA Louisiane Magic Equinox
RUS Klassika Tess Njuta RUS Klassikal Nik FIN Sinimetsan Ussa
POL Astra Nasha Zgoda
RUS Klassika Holi Wood (нет данных)
(нет данных)
 
Выставки
 
ДатаВыставкаСудьяХендлерКлассОценкаТитул
22 November 2014Show pug WC OLIMP (Russia)Krakovskaya L. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, BIS Veteran
09 November 2014Russia 2014-II (Russia)Cronander Ake (Sweden)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1BOB Veteran
08 November 2014Russia 2014-I (Russia)Chan Weng Won (Malaysia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1BOB Veteran
14 September 2014Show pug WC Carlin (Russia)Mamontov D. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, BIS Veteran
13 April 2014show pug Ch Club (Russia)Jovanovic Nemanja (Serbia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1BIS Veteran
16 November 2013Pug Show Sergiv Pasad (Russia)Kotelnikova O. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, Best Veteran
16 November 2013CAC "Rodnoe Podmoskov`e" (Russia)Reshetnikova S. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, Best Veteran
03 November 2013CAC "Argo" (Russia)Shiyan V. (Ukraine)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, Best Veteran, BOB, BIS Vet I
03 November 2013CAC "Orfey" (Russia)Khomasuridze R. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, Best Veteran, Best Vet I
02 November 2013CAC "Atlantida" (Russia)Gavrilova J. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, BOB, BIS Veteran I
27 October 2013Pug Show "Rus`" (Russia)Kashirin N. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1BIS Veteran
20 October 2013Russia 2013 II CACIB (Russia)Pamela Runderkamp (Netherlands)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, Best Veteran
19 October 2013Russia 2013 I CACIB (Russia)Petersen M. (Belgium)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, Best Veteran
14 September 2013Pug Shou "Carlin" (Russia)Rodina I. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1BIS Veteran
14 September 2013CAC Carlin (Russia)YERUSALIMSKY E. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1CW, BOB, BIS Veteran, BIG I, Res BIS
24 March 2013Eurasia 2 CACIB (Russia)Oliver Simon (Serbia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 2
23 March 2013Eurasia 1 CACIB (Russia)Andreas Schemel (Austria)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)veteranexellent 1Best Veteran
19 November 2011PUG SHOW Ch CLUB 16 (Russia)ENRIQUE CID PEREZ (Chile)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)champion!!!exellent
Absolute Champion of National Pug's Club
07 June 2009Single-breed CW Obninsk (Russia)Khomasuridze R. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 1CW, КЧК
01 March 2009CACIB, EURASIA 2 2009 (Russia)Van Montfoort Peter (Netherlands)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 3
28 February 2009CACIB EURASIA 1 2009 (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent
20 April 2008Krasnodar, CACIB, «Kuban's Spring 2008» (Russia)P.Krol (Poland)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 2R.CAC, R.CACIB
INTERCHAMPION
19 April 2008Krasnodar, single-breed PK PUG-2008 (Russia)Baklushin G. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 1CW, BOS, BOB,BIS, Winner Club
19 April 2008Krasnodar, CACIB, «Spring Constellation» (Russia)Sipyagin G. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 1CW, CAC, CACIB, C.RKF
06 April 2008CACIB, Minsk (Belarus)Nekrosiene N. (Lithuania)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 1CW, CACIB,BOB
09 February 2008CACIB, Tallinn (Estonia)Lovenkjaer S. (Denmark)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)openexellent 1CW R.CACIB
15 December 2007Champions show «Golden Dog-collar»Mach E. (Switzerland)championЛучшая сука 2007
02 December 2007Chisinau, Moldova,CACIB (Moldova)Paunovic D. (Serbia)championexellent 1CW, CAC, R.CACIB
01 December 2007Chisinau, Moldova, CACIB (Moldova)Selimovic I. (Croatia)championexellent 1CW, CAC, CACIB, ЛПП
03 November 2007National show «NKP Mops»Almgren H. (Sweden)champion!!!exellent 2CC
Champion NKP, GRAND
14 October 2007Single-breed, PodolskBaklushin G. (Russia)championexellent 1CCK
07 October 2007Single-breed «Favorit», MoscowJoneliene G. (Lithuania)championexellent 1CW, CC
30 September 2007CACIB «Russia», MoscowShcheritsa O. (Moldova)championexellent 2R.CAC
15 September 2007Single-breed show «Carlin», Moscow (Russia)Rosenberg E. (Russia)championexellent 4
Champion of Lithuania
04 August 2007PALANGOS MERO TAURE 2007 CACIB, LithuaniaResko E. (Finland)championexellent 1CW, САС, R.CACIB
04 August 2007Pug and French Bulldog Championship, Lithuania, PaDilmar C. (Ireland)championexellent 2
03 August 2007PALANGOS VASARA 2007 CACIB, LithuaniaKuplyauskas E. (Russia)championexellent 2
03 February 2007Single-breed show «Fauna»Davidovska N. (Bulgaria)championexellent 1CW, ЛС, ЛПП окраса, ПК
28 January 2007Single-breed show «Olymp»Shcherbakova A. (Russia)winner exellent 1CW, КЧК
Champion of Slovenia
14 January 2007CACIB Tromostovje, SloveniaHeim H. (Germany)championexellent 1CW, CAC, R.CACIB
13 January 2007CACIB Ljubljana, SloveniaRajic B. (Slovenia)openexellent 1CW, CAC
Champion of Moldova
10 December 2006Chisinau, Moldova,CACIBHadzic Refet (Bosnia and Herzegovina)intermediateexellent 2R.CAC
10 December 2006Chisinau, Moldova, Pug championshupPaunovic D. (Serbia)openexellent 1CW, CAC, ЛС
09 December 2006Chisinau, Moldova,CACIBPaunovic D. (Serbia)openexellent 1CW, CAC, R.CACIB
09 December 2006Chisinau, Moldova,CACKupferberg Z. (Israel)intermediateexellent 2R.CAC
12 November 2006World Dog show-2006, Poznan, Polandintermediateexellent
04 November 2006National show «NKP Mops»Yvonne L. (Sweden)intermediateexellent 4
CHAMPION RKF
28 October 2006«Chernozemie-2006», CACIB, VoronezhTiz A.championexellent 1CW, САС, CACIB, Чемпион РКФ
Champion of Ukraine, All-Ukranian Winner
01 October 2006National pug championship, Zaporizhye, UkraineHorak K. (Czech Republic)openexellent 1CW, CAC, Лучшая сука окраса
01 October 2006"Zaporozhskaya sech", CACIB, Zaporizhya, UkrainePolivanov M. (Russia)openexellent 1CW, CAC, R CACIB
16 September 2006Single-breed show «Carlin»Filatova A. (Russia)championexellent 4
03 September 2006Klin, Club NIKA, CACShcherbakova A. (Russia)intermediateexellent 1CW, CAC
27 August 2006«Pskovskiy Souvenir-2006», CACIB, PskovYakubovski Z. (Poland)intermediateexellent 1CW, CAC, R CACIB
Champion of Russia
05 August 2006Klin, RFSS, All-Russian show, CACAzen I. (Belarus)intermediateexellent 1CW, Лучшая сука, САС, ЧЕМПИОН РФСС
30 July 2006Kursk, CACIBKavchich M. (Slovenia)intermediateexellent 1CW, CAC
CHAMPION BELORUSSIA
09 July 2006Minsk, CACIBKlibenstein H. (Germany)openexellent 1CW, САС, ЛС, ЛПП, CACIB, + ЧЕМПИОН БЕЛОРУССИИ
08 July 2006Minsk, Championhip of 9th FCI GroupButurimova K. (Lithuania)openexellent 1CW, САС, ЛС, ЛПП, Чемпион породы
08 July 2006Minsk, CACSarmont T. (Belarus)openexellent 1CW, САС, ЛС, ЛПП
02 July 2006«Breeze», CACMaslennikova N. (Russia)intermediateexellent 1CW, САС
18 June 2006«Harmony – 2006», CACFilatova A. (Russia)intermediateexellent 1CW, CAC, ЛС ЛПП, КЧФ РФСС, BIG 2
11 June 2006European Winner Dog ShowNallem J (Uruguay)juniorexellent 3
14 May 2006CAC, MoldovaStefanesku C. (Romania)juniorexellent 1CW, Jun CAC, Лучший Юниор + ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН МОЛДОВЫ
13 May 2006CACIB, MoldovaSedykh N. (Russia)juniorexellent 1CW, Jun CAC, ЛПП, BIG 2
13 May 2006CAC, MoldovaStavarache C. (Romania)juniorexellent 1CW, Jun CAC
Junior Champion of Russia
29 April 2006«Leader», CACShchuko Y. (Russia)juniorexellent 1CW, Jun CAC, Лучший Юниор
23 April 2006Single-breed, «Renaissance»Ostrovskaya M. (Russia)juniorexellent 2CC
12 February 2006«Stolitsa», САСPehar Tino (Croatia)juniorexellent 1CW, Jun CAC, Лучший Юниор, ЛПП
18 December 2005«Winter-Claire-Plus», САСMun L. (Russia)Kozlova Nataliya (Russia)juniorexellent 1CW, Jun CAC, JBest
26 March 2005«Olympus», САС (Russia)Kashirin N. (Russia)juniorexellent 1CW, Jun CAC, Лучший Юниор, BIS Jun-5